Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Sichuan Hongjun Science and Technology Co., Ltd.

Truck Parts, Truck Grille, Truck Body Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Benz Truck (CAB641) Parts Grille (6417500618), Diesel Inboard Engine 20HP Water Cooled, Hongjun Plastic External Air Baffle for Benz Truck Actros MP1 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Truck Spare Parts Others Truck Spare Parts Benz Truck (CAB641) Parts Grille (6417500618)

Benz Truck (CAB641) Parts Grille (6417500618)

FOB Price: US $10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10-30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 6417500618
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • OE Number: 6417500618
  • Trademark: Hongjun
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Electrical System
  • Driving System Parts: Frame
  • Main Market: Europe, North Africa
  • Application: Benz Truck
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • HS Code: 8512900000
Product Description
Benz truck (CAB641) parts grille (6417500618)
Part name: Grille (standard)
Part number: 6417500618
Application: Benz truck CAB641
Min. order: 1pcs
Leading time: 7days
Certificate: E-mark

Part of our parts applied for Benz truck:
Benz truck lamps:
Benz CAB641 CAB649 head lamp (RH) 6418200961
Benz CAB641 CAB649 head lamp (LH) 6418200861
Benz CAB64 fender lamp 0018200421
Benz led tail lamp 0015446903
Benz ATEGO head lamp (RH) 9738202961
Benz ATEGO head lamp (LH) 9738202861
Benz ATEGO corner lamp (RH) 9738200621
Benz ATEGO corner lamp (LH) 9738200521
Benz ATEGO side lamp (RH) 9738200421
Benz ATEGO side lamp (LH) 9738200321
Benz UNIVERSAL tail lamp (RH) 0015406370
Benz UNIVERSAL tail lamp (LH) 0015406270
Benz ACTROS head lamp (RH) 9418205461 9418202861 9418200661
Benz ACTROS head lamp (LH) 9418205361 9418202761 9418200561
Benz ACTROS MEGA head lamp (RH) 94188205861
Benz ACTROS MEGA head lamp (LH) 94188205761
Benz UNIVERSAL tail lamp (RH) 0015406370
Benz UNIVERSAL tail lamp (LH) 0015406270
Benz UNIVERSAL tail lamp lens (RH) 0025441690
Benz UNIVERSAL tail lamp lens (LH) 0025441290
Benz AXOR V2 head lamp (RH) 9408200261
Benz AXOR V2 head lamp (LH) 9408200161
Benz AXOR V2 parking lamp (RH) 9408200321
Benz AXOR V2 parking lamp (LH) 9408200221
Benz AXOR V2 fog lamp (RH) 9408200156
Benz AXOR V2 fog lamp (LH) 9408200056
Benz ACTROS MP3 head lamp (RH) 9438202161
Benz ACTROS MP3 head lamp (LH) 9438202061
Benz ACTROS MP4 head lamp A9608200339 A9608201139 A9608200239 A9608201039
Benz ACTROS MP4 head lamp Xenon A9608200739 9608201539 9608200639 9608201439
Benz ACTROS MP4 fog lamp (RH) 9608200556
Benz ACTROS MP4 fog lamp (LH) 9608200456
 
Benz truck grille:
Benz CAB641 grille standard 6417500618
Benz CAB649 grille long 6497500118
Benz CAB381 grille 3817501302
Benz CAB641 grille 6417510118 6417510318
Benz ATEGO (OLD) grille 9738840185
Benz ACTROS MP1 grille 9417511218
Benz ACTROS MP2 grille 9437500218
Benz ACTROS MP2 MEGA grille 9437500518
Benz AXOR V2 grille 9448800085
Benz AXOR grille 9408880023
Benz AXOR V3 grille 9408801185
Benz ACTROS MP3 grille 9437501418
Benz ACTROS MP4 grille 9618850053 9618850153


What We Supply? 
We supply high quality body parts for Euro truck such like head lamp, tail lamp, fog lamp, corner lamp, bumper, grille, panel, foot step, fender, mudguard...

What Brands We Work With? 
We mainly supply body parts and engine parts for bellowing brands trucks: 
Euro brands: Benz Volvo Scania DAF Man Iveco Renault. 
Chinese brands: Faw Sinotruk Shaanxi Dongfeng North-Benz. 
Japanese brands: Nissan Isuzu Hino Mitsubishi. 

What Models We Work With?
BENZ models: CAB641, CAB649, ATEGO, ACTROS MP1, ACTROS MP2, ACTORS MP3, ACTROS AXOR, AXOR V1, AXOR V2, AXOR V3, AXOR V4. 
DAF models: XF95, XF105, CF, LF
VOVLO models: F12-10, FL7-10, F12, FH12, FM12, FH/FM13, FH/FM15, FH/FM20
SCANIA models: SC113, S112, S113, S114, SC114, SC420
MAN models: F2000, TGA series, TG series

Why Choose Us? 
1.  delivery time:
  • We put your order into our tight production schedule, keep our client informed about production process, ensure your punctual delivery time.
  • Shipping notice/ insurance to you as soon as your order is shipped.
2. After sales service:
  • After receive the goods, We accept ur feedback at first time.
  • We could provide installation guide, if you have need, we could give you global service.
  • Our Sales are 24-hours online for ur request
3. Professional service:
  • We value every inquiry sent to us, ensure quick competitive response.
  • We supply superior qualityand with competitve price.
  • We are a sales team, with all techinical support from engineer team.
HONGJUN-First Choice for One-Stop Body Parts Supply for Heavy Truck!
Benz Truck (CAB641) Parts Grille (6417500618)
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Terry Shi
Top Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Terry Shi
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category